Mokkaserviceteile, Herend Ungarn, 20. Jhdt.
Porzellan, bestehend aus: 1 Mokkakanne, 1 Zuckerdose, 6 Mokkatassen mit Untertassen, grün bemalt mit Weintraubendekor, goldstaffiert, Rosenblütenknäufe (1 Stengel fehlt, kann fachmännisch restauriert werden)
Specialist: Margit Palka Margit Palka
10.01.2013 - 14:00
EUR 140.-
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 10.01.2013 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 04.01. - 10.01.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- A covered jar (bottle with cover), in the style of Oswald Haerdtl, ten glasses from drinking set no. 238 “Patrician” by Josef Hoffmann and seven glass objects, cf drinking set no. 267 “Alpha” by Harald Rath, J. & L. Lobmeyr, Vienna
- Paar Kerzenständer, 1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.,
- Brillantarmkette Designer
- 6 lose Spessartine zus.8,43 ct
- LKW "Mercedes Benz Sprinter 316 CDI 3250 mm 3,5t Kastenwagen Automatik",